Cattle.com

AUTO Black Dakota 129J

General Info

Breed: Limousin
Born: 9/8/1999 (20 yrs)
Owned By: Valley View Limousin, Express Ranches
Registration: #NPM1546175 | View NALF Information
Aliases: Auto Black Dakota 129.

Pedigree

WULF'S COUNT DOWN 9251C
EXLR DAKOTA 353G
CANE RIDGE DAPHNE 011D
GENERAL LEE LOJW 40S
DFLC JET SET BPC 34Y
DFLC BPC 20U

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 2 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2011.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$5,100 Express Ranches Gras
Bred Cow · 4/29/2011
$1,300 2008 ACCBA
Exotic Steer · 2/23/2008
$200 Express Ranches Gras
Bred Cow · 4/29/2011