Cattle.com

BK Medicine Man 472

PHA Carrier

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 4/2/2002 (17 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #306669
Aliases: BK Medicine Man.
Cane Codes: MA295

Pedigree

FJH BLACK ICE 100D
FJH ICEMAN 49G
PLD PURSUIT
DRAFT PICK
PANNELL MISS 4072
PANNELL MISS 830

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 2 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2010.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$3,400 Buck Cattle Company
Bred Cow · 10/16/2010
$2,300 Buck Cattle Company
Bred Cow · 10/16/2010
$1,950 The Maternal Options
Bred Heifer · 12/19/2013