Cattle.com

BM Commando 45/0

General Info

Breed: Beefmaster
Born: 4/8/2000 (19 yrs)
Owned By: Terry Myers
Registration: #C835371
Aliases: Commando 45/0.
Cane Codes: 56BM377

Pedigree

** RANGER'S PRIDE
HAVANA
** VANNA
** CHEROKEE PHANTOM
MISS DD 343
** SEX APPEAL

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.