Cattle.com

B E B Juneau 104

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 1/8/2001 (18 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #13892119
Aliases: BEB Juneau.

Pedigree

TC Stockman 365
Northern Improvement 4480 GF
Blackcap of R R 5367
Rito 9FB3 of 5H11 Fullback
B E B Erica 963
O S U Erica 822Z

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 3 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2009.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$5,500 The Royal Edge Vol V
Bred Cow · 1/4/2014
$4,500 Nebraska Cattlemen's
Bull · 2/23/2012
$3,250 Sojka Farms Online S
Heifer · 9/21/2010
$2,750 Cook Show Cattle Ace
Heifer · 8/17/2011
$2,600 Head of the Class 20
Heifer · 9/26/2009
$2,600 KB Cattle Company Co
Bred Cow · 5/31/2014
$20 Top Sires Frozen Tre
Semen · 1/30/2013