Cattle.com

CB Grizzlys Chunk 0525

General Info

Breed: Santa Gertrudis
Born: 10/6/2000 (19 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #1213808
Aliases: CB GRIZZLY'S CHUNK 0525.
Cane Codes: 56SG102

Pedigree

NA
GRIZZLY 3308
NA
CUSSETA CHRISTMAS
5M 55/2
NA

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.