Cattle.com

DA ES RO Twister 0627

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 2/15/1997 (22 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #12813880
Aliases: DaEsRo Twister 0627.

Pedigree

C H Stacker 7040
Krugerrand of Donamere 490
Rito 2100 G D A R
Donamere Bachel Beauty 288
Merle of C H 2031
Ankonian Cornhusker

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 1 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2011.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Online Semen Prices

$20

Top Sellers

$4,200 Enright Farms & Gues
Bred Heifer · 10/8/2011