Cattle.com

Daines Hairy Crumb 92H

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 2/25/1998 (21 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #252202
Aliases: Hairy Crumb.

Pedigree

TWIN CREEK ETULASON
POWER PLANT
ETULA
na
DAINES MISS HARRY 733C
MSD DAINES 37X

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$16 All Time (2)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Online Semen Prices

$20

Top Sellers

$3,800 2008 MEGA Sale
Bred Cow · 4/27/2008
$2,900 Rosanky Cattle Compa
Bred Cow · 4/26/2009
$2,700 Donors Unlimited, Sh
Bred Cow · 4/26/2008
$2,600 2008 MEGA Sale
Bred Cow · 4/27/2008
$1,800 Sullivan Ranch Genet
Bred Cow · 5/26/2007
$1,750 Sullivan Ranch Genet
Bred Cow · 5/26/2007
$1,600 2008 MEGA Sale
Bred Cow · 4/27/2008
$17 Naylor Cattle Compan
Semen · 4/2/2015
$15 Naylor Cattle Compan
Semen · 4/2/2015