Cattle.com

GCCF Last Man Standin

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 11/26/2002 (17 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #301227
Aliases: GCCF Last Man Standin "Wells Fargo".

Pedigree

NA
NA
NA
NA
NA
NA

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.