Cattle.com

GF Stainless Steel 655P

GF Stainless Steel 655P
TH FreePHA Free

General Info

Breed: Smokey
Born: 5/29/2004 (15 yrs)
Registration: #336079
Aliases: STAINLESS STEEL.
Cane Codes: 109MA00358

Pedigree

FGJ HABANERO
GF KADABRA
PISTOL PETE
N/A
na
N/A

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 8 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2010.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$10,500 Gregory Farms Fall C
Bred Cow · 6/9/2013
$9,000 Gregory Farms "Red T
Bred Cow · 12/30/2012
$9,000 Gregory Farms Fall C
Bred Cow · 6/9/2013
$7,000 The First Class Fema
Bred Cow · 12/13/2014
$6,250 Gregory Farms Fall C
Bred Cow · 6/9/2013
$6,000 Griswold Cattle Comp
Bred Heifer · 12/15/2012
$4,250 Gregory Farms Fall C
Bred Cow · 6/9/2013
$3,000 Gregory Farms Fall C
Bred Cow · 6/9/2013
$2,750 Four M Farm Show Cat
Bred Cow · 11/6/2014
$2,300 The Black Label VI S
Bred Cow · 10/18/2015
$800 2010 Medina Valley C
Steer · 3/21/2010