Cattle.com

G C C Broker

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 4/1/1988 (31 yrs)
Registration: #11080188
Aliases: GCC Broker.

Pedigree

Ken Caryl Mr Angus 8017
S V F Pistolero
Blackbird of S V F 0370
S V F Imprint
Imprintessa Griswold
Goldspur Miss Salem L123

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 9 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2010.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$17 All Time (4)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$4,305 Easy to Look at Club
Heifer · 11/15/2012
$2,300 Tebbe and Voegele Sh
heifer · 11/15/2011
$2,000 Tebbe and Voegele Sh
Heifer · 11/18/2012
$1,700 Tebbe and Voegele Sh
heifer · 11/15/2011
$1,600 Tebbe and Voegele Sh
Steer · 11/15/2011
$1,400 Tebbe and Voegele Sh
heifer · 11/15/2011
$1,300 Glover Dispersal
Bred Cow · 7/24/2010
$1,100 Tebbe and Voegele Sh
heifer · 11/15/2011
$1,100 Tebbe and Voegele Sh
Steer · 11/15/2011
$20 Tebbe and Voegele Sh
Semen · 11/18/2012
$18 Tebbe and Voegele Sh
Semen · 11/18/2012
$15 Tebbe and Voegele Sh
Semen · 11/15/2011
$15 Tebbe and Voegele Sh
Semen · 11/15/2011
$12 Griswold Cattle Co T
Semen · 2/13/2018