Cattle.com

G D A R Rolls Royce 203

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 3/7/1996 (23 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #12645644
Aliases: GDAR Rolls Royce 203.

Pedigree

Traveler 124 G D A R
G D A R Royce 131
#+11605039
G D A R Rachel 5115
Loma Lanes Cracker Jack 12J
Baldridge Oscar
F V Queen 399

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.