Cattle.com

Game On

General Info

Breed: Charolais
Born: 4/7/2012 (7 yrs)
Owned By: KRAENOW Cattle, Aces Wild Ranch, Thomas Ranch, Hoffman Ranch,
Registration: #M820913
Aliases: ZKCC RESTRICTED 266Z.

Pedigree

TR MR FIRE WATER 5792RET
TR PZC MR TURTON 0794 ET
THOMAS MS IMPRESSIVE0641
KEYS MCHENRY 24M
MISS KEY TOREE 163S
MISS KEY TOREE 169M

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 23 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2015.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$21 All Time (15)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Online Semen Prices

$25

Top Sellers

$16,500 Boyert Show Cattle a
Heifer · 10/15/2015
$6,750 Doris Cattle 12-28-1
heifer · 12/28/2017
$4,750 Minnaert Show Cattle
Heifer · 11/6/2016
$4,000 McCormick Cattle Co
Heifer · 10/28/2015
$3,500 Reimann Ranch Bred H
Bred Heifer · 1/29/2019
$3,500 Tower Hill Farms Onl
Steer · 9/21/2015
$3,250 Greiner Farms and Mi
Heifer · 9/21/2017
$3,250 Weber Cattle Online
Heifer · 10/5/2017
$3,000 Wayne and Barb Ohlri
Heifer · 11/9/2015
$2,800 Wes Stolee's Brednan
Bred Heifer · 2/24/2015
$2,400 Tower Hill Farms and
Heifer · 10/27/2015
$2,000 Smithson Farms and O
Steer · 9/29/2015
$2,000 Tower Hill Farms Onl
Steer · 9/19/2016
$1,800 McCormick Cattle Co
Steer · 10/28/2015
$1,800 Mormann Cattle Steer
Heifer · 9/16/2018
$1,500 Red Diamond Cattle P
Steer · 4/20/2016
$1,500 Weber Cattle Online
Steer · 10/5/2017
$1,400 Pryor and Thompson O
Steer · 9/8/2018
$1,200 McConnell Farms Show
Steer · 9/6/2018
$1,200 McConnell Farms Show
Steer · 9/6/2018