Cattle.com

KASS Kojack S45

General Info

Breed: Charolais
Born: 3/18/2006 (13 yrs)
Registration: #M727101
Aliases: Kojack.
Cane Codes: 007CH00087

Pedigree

ABC LATORO 263G
SPARROWS MADRID 7M
ABC EDMUND LATIN
JDJ JACK J258
MCC JACQUE 117 P
JDJ MARKSMAN

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 13 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2009.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$25 Past 6-Mo. (1)
$25 Past Year (1)
$80 All Time (11)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$10,000 Kustom Fitted Cattle
Heifer · 11/4/2011
$5,500 Johnson Show Cattle
Heifer · 11/3/2015
$5,250 Kansas City Stars On
Heifer · 10/31/2014
$5,200 Guyer Dispersal
Bred Heifer · 1/7/2011
$4,300 The Western Elite Fe
Bred Heifer · 1/18/2014
$4,000 Chidester Cattle Co
Heifer · 9/23/2013
$4,000 Donors Unlimited Sha
Bred Cow · 4/26/2014
$3,800 Western Elite Female
Bred Heifer · 1/14/2012
$2,200 Dykes Charolais Onli
Bull · 2/14/2014
$2,000 Parker Cattle Online
Steer · 10/1/2013
$1,800 Kroupa 2009 (Sweethe
Pregnancy · 2/7/2009
$1,750 Kroupa 2009 (Sweethe
Pregnancy · 2/7/2009
$1,600 Kroupa 2009 (Sweethe
Pregnancy · 2/7/2009
$1,600 Kroupa 2009 (Sweethe
Pregnancy · 2/7/2009
$1,500 Kroupa 2009 (Sweethe
Pregnancy · 2/7/2009
$1,500 Kroupa 2009 (Sweethe
Pregnancy · 2/7/2009
$1,500 Kroupa 2009 (Sweethe
Pregnancy · 2/7/2009
$1,500 Kroupa 2009 (Sweethe
Pregnancy · 2/7/2009
$1,500 Kroupa 2009 (Sweethe
Pregnancy · 2/7/2009
$1,500 Kroupa 2009 (Sweethe
Pregnancy · 2/7/2009