Cattle.com

KK New Design

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 7/1/1984 (35 yrs)
Registration: #159633
Aliases: KK New Design Chi.
Cane Codes: CA109

Pedigree

NERO
BMC SUGAR RAY
JSA-K56
KK WHITE KNIGHT
KK KNIGHT'S KARLOTTA
MF IROINO'S KARLOTTA

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$5 All Time (1)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$5 Kopp Land and Livest
Semen · 2/26/2015