Cattle.com

LCF Cool Whip 411R ET

General Info

Breed: Charolais
Born: 4/22/2005 (14 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #AFM701803
Aliases: LCF Cool Whip 411R.

Pedigree

JBJ AJ 787G
OCR AJS STACKER L42 PLD
JBJ-TMB BLIZZARD 447D
LAZY JR ZING 32Z
LAZY JR MISS ZING 629F
CHAR-LEWS MICKEYMOUSE30X

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.