Cattle.com

Lifesaver

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 3/1/2004 (15 yrs)
Owned By: Kris Black, Korky Wise, Triple B Farms
Aliases: KBC LIFESAVER R224.

Pedigree

NA
BK Lifeline
NA
NA
NA
NA

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 28 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2008.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$6,500 Cream of the Crop Fe
Bred Heifer · 6/13/2009
$3,600 Cream of the Crop Fe
Bred Heifer · 6/13/2009
$3,600 Cream of the Crop Fe
Bred Heifer · 6/13/2009
$3,500 Cream of the Crop Fe
Bred Heifer · 6/13/2009
$2,800 Cream of the Crop Fe
Bred Heifer · 6/13/2009
$2,500 Cream of the Crop Fe
Bull · 6/5/2010
$2,400 Cream of the Crop Fe
Bred Heifer · 6/13/2009
$2,400 Cream of the Crop Fe
Bred Heifer · 6/13/2009
$2,300 2008 Cream of the Cr
Fall Heifer · 6/14/2008
$2,300 Cream of the Crop Fe
Bred Heifer · 6/13/2009
$2,200 Cream of the Crop Fe
Bred Heifer · 6/13/2009
$2,200 Cream of the Crop Fe
Fall Heifer · 6/5/2010
$2,000 Cream of the Crop Fe
Bred Heifer · 6/13/2009
$2,000 Cream of the Crop Fe
Bred Heifer · 6/13/2009
$1,800 2008 Cream of the Cr
Fall Heifer · 6/14/2008
$1,800 2008 Cream of the Cr
Fall Heifer · 6/14/2008
$1,800 Cream of the Crop Fe
Bred Heifer · 6/13/2009
$1,800 Cream of the Crop Fe
Bred Heifer · 6/13/2009
$1,800 Cream of the Crop Fe
Fall Heifer · 6/5/2010
$1,700 Cream of the Crop Fe
Bred Heifer · 6/13/2009