Cattle.com

OCC Freestyle

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 8/7/1996 (23 yrs)
Registration: #12885968
Aliases: O C C Freestyle, O C C Freestyle 921F.

Pedigree

Leachman Fullback
Rito 9FB3 of 5H11 Fullback
Rita 5H11 of 1B14 Rito 9J9
PBC 707 1M F0203
Dixie Erica of R R 9275
Dixie Erica of R R 0130

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 25 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2006.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$49 All Time (6)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$14,000 Reimann Ranch Comple
Bred Cow · 2/28/2015
$9,250 Reimann Ranch Comple
Bred Cow · 2/28/2015
$7,400 The Winning Traditio
Bred Cow · 12/19/2014
$6,800 2008 MEGA Sale
Bred Cow · 4/27/2008
$6,500 The First Class Fema
Bred Cow · 12/14/2013
$6,250 Reimann Ranch Comple
Bred Cow · 2/28/2015
$6,000 Paw Paw Creek Disper
Bred Heifer · 6/23/2007
$5,750 Reimann Ranch Comple
Bred Cow · 2/28/2015
$5,500 Dakota Classic 2012
Bred Heifer · 2/4/2012
$4,750 Reimann Ranch Comple
Bred Cow · 2/28/2015
$4,250 Reimann Ranch Comple
Bred Cow · 2/28/2015
$4,000 Gregory Farms "Red T
Bred Cow · 12/30/2012
$4,000 Exposure 2005
Bred Heifer · 11/5/2006
$3,800 McLemore Farms Winni
Bred Cow · 6/19/2015
$3,750 Reimann Ranch Comple
Bred Cow · 2/28/2015
$3,700 Glover Dispersal
Pair · 7/24/2010
$3,700 Holiday Classic XVII
Bred Cow · 12/29/2011
$3,500 Exposure 2005
Bred Heifer · 11/5/2006
$3,500 Reimann Ranch Comple
Bred Cow · 2/28/2015
$3,200 McLemore Farms Winni
Bred Cow · 6/19/2015