Cattle.com

Oakridge Direct Deposit

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 1/21/1999 (20 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #258986
Aliases: Direct Deposit.
Cane Codes: 011AN01007

Pedigree

HOPLEYS SHOW TIME 838X
DMCC POLLEROID 29A ET
POPLAR HVN RED ALERT 54T
DF MIDAS 5N
ZTA MISS BLK RUBY 224X
ZTA MISS RUBY 518P

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$15 Top Sires Frozen Tre
Semen · 1/25/2012