Cattle.com

RC Budsmydad 225 Polled

General Info

Breed: Charolais
Born: 2/28/1992 (27 yrs)
Registration: #M355527
Aliases: RC Budsmydad 225.
Cane Codes: Buds My Dad

Pedigree

BCR POLLED UNLIMITED 003
RC BUD 04 ET
FZ MIGHTY MAC POLLED 828
SPAINS SHOW ME POLLED
MISS SHOWGUN RC 416
SPAIN'S PLD EXPECTATION

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 1 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2014.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$25 Past 6-Mo. (1)
$25 Past Year (1)
$25 All Time (1)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$10,000 35th NWSS Charolais
Bred Heifer · 1/19/2014
$7,500 Wienk Charolais Matu
Bred Cow · 9/29/2014
$25 Kansas City Stars St
Semen · 10/26/2018