Cattle.com

S S Traveler T510 2T22

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 4/14/2002 (17 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #14306232
Aliases: SS Traveler T510 2T22.

Pedigree

D H D Traveler 6807
S S Traveler 6807 T510
S S Miss Hi Spade A114
S S Rito Rito R76 R011
S S Miss Rita R011 7R8
S S Miss Ultress U56

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.