Cattle.com

Sir Popular Haven 23W

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 3/14/1987 (32 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #122191
Aliases: Sir Popular Haven 23W "Stemwinder".

Pedigree

RLR MR LEADER 449N
MR RLR BLACK MAGIC 3T
GALTEN LEADER
VHF PROSPECT 023P
MISS POPLAR HAVEN 37T
NA

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.