Cattle.com

Strictly Business

Strictly Business
TH FreePHA Free

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 3/17/1999 (20 yrs)
Owned By: Kirk Roeker, John Sachau
Registration: #266091
Aliases: EBB STRICTLY BUSINESS.
Cane Codes: 054MA00445, MA445

Pedigree

FJH BLACK ICE 100D
KGST Fear This
HALL'S MISS 420D
MAJORS MASTER
KGST 52D
na

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 170 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2006.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$15 All Time (32)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Online Semen Prices

$20

Top Sellers

$28,000 Reimann Ranch Comple
Bred Cow · 2/28/2015
$27,000 Kris Black 2009 Fall
· 10/24/2009
$16,000 Glover Dispersal
Bred Cow · 7/24/2010
$15,500 Roecker Cattle Co On
Bred Heifer · 1/7/2014
$15,000 Holiday Classic 18th
Bred Cow · 12/28/2012
$13,250 Guyer Cattle Company
Heifer · 1/12/2008
$12,750 Exposure 2005
Open Heifer · 11/5/2006
$11,000 The First Class Fema
Bred Cow · 12/13/2014
$10,000 2008 Cream of the Cr
Bull · 6/14/2008
$9,000 Pryority 1 Sale 2012
Bred Cow · 1/28/2012
$9,000 Reimann Ranch Comple
Bred Cow · 2/28/2015
$8,500 Pryority 1 Sale 2012
Bred Cow · 1/28/2012
$7,250 Sand Creek Online Cl
Steer · 9/27/2010
$7,000 Martin Livestock Dua
Bred Heifer · 2/6/2015
$7,000 The Pryority One Sal
Bred Cow · 1/25/2014
$6,900 Donors Unlimited Sha
Bred Cow · 4/27/2013
$6,500 First Class Bull Sal
Bull · 3/12/2012
$6,500 Pryority 1 Genetics
Bred Cow · 1/26/2013
$6,500 Reimann Ranch Comple
Bred Cow · 2/28/2015
$6,250 Pryority 1 Sale 2012
Bred Cow · 1/28/2012