Cattle.com

WEBR TC Card Shark 1015

General Info

Breed: Red Angus
Born: 2/25/2010 (9 yrs)
Owned By: Weber Land and Cattle
Registration: #1371275 | View Registry
Aliases: WEBR TC Card Shark.

Pedigree

MLK CRK CUB 722
WEBR DOC HOLLIDAY 2N
WEBR MS DOLLY 1L
GLACIER NYACK 688
PFFR MS NYACK 237
RRM MISS BONUS 506

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 65 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2013.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$29,000 Las Rojas The New Fo
Heifer · 10/17/2015
$20,000 Ladies in Red Act II
Heifer · 11/30/2013
$20,000 Ladies in Red Act II
Heifer · 11/30/2013
$13,000 Ladies in Red V Prem
Heifer · 11/28/2015
$12,500 Ladies in Red Act II
Heifer · 11/30/2013
$10,000 Ladies in Red Act II
Heifer · 11/30/2013
$9,750 Ladies in Red Act II
Heifer · 11/30/2013
$9,000 Ladies in Red V Prem
Heifer · 11/28/2015
$8,250 Red Angus Nebraska C
Heifer · 2/20/2013
$7,800 Las Rojas The New Fo
Heifer · 10/17/2015
$7,500 Ladies in Red Act II
Heifer · 11/30/2013
$7,250 Tree Lane Farms Onli
Bull · 2/24/2015
$7,000 Ladies in Red V Prem
Heifer · 11/28/2015
$6,750 Ladies in Red Act II
Heifer · 11/30/2013
$6,750 Ladies in Red V Prem
Heifer · 11/28/2015
$6,500 Ladies in Red Act II
Heifer · 11/30/2013
$6,500 Ladies in Red V Prem
Heifer · 11/28/2015
$6,500 Mile High Classic Re
Bull · 1/8/2017
$5,750 McKay Cattle Online
Heifer · 4/16/2018
$5,500 Ladies in Red V Prem
Heifer · 11/28/2015