Cattle.com

WRL Tracken Norman

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 3/7/2006 (13 yrs)
Registration: #320819
Aliases: WRL Tracken Norman 2CA.

Pedigree

RDD Tracer 2CA
RDD Tracker 2CA
OHL Snowbird 717G 1CA
BDK Mr Norman 064H 1CA
RDCA Ms Norma 247M 2CA
RDCA Ms Impulse 246H 1CA

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 1 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2010.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$5,000 NCC ChiMaine Sale 20
Bull · 2/20/2010