Cattle.com

Whos Your Daddy

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 5/10/1999 (20 yrs)
Owned By: Lautner Farms
Aliases: WHO'S YOUR DADDY.
Cane Codes: XX378

Pedigree

na
Who Made Who
na
na
SimAngus
na

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 1 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2010.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$3,700 Glover Dispersal
Bred Cow · 7/24/2010
$1,900 Kroupa 2009 (Sweethe
Bred Cow · 2/7/2009