Cattle.com

Yahtzee

Yahtzee

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 4/1/2001 (18 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #277160
Aliases: NCC Yahtzee.
Cane Codes: XX044

Pedigree

POPLAR HVN RED ALERT 54T
K&A SHAKEDOWN
MISS K&A S464
N/A
na
N/A

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 10 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2008.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$10 All Time (3)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$15,000 Glover Dispersal
Bred Cow · 7/24/2010
$8,000 Glover Dispersal
Bred Cow · 7/24/2010
$5,000 Glover Dispersal
Bred Cow · 7/24/2010
$3,750 Glover Dispersal
Bred Cow · 7/24/2010
$3,400 Glover Dispersal
Bred Cow · 7/24/2010
$2,500 Glover Dispersal
Bred Cow · 7/24/2010
$2,400 Donors Unlimited, Sh
Bred Heifer · 4/26/2008
$2,000 Cream of the Crop Fe
Bred Heifer · 6/13/2009
$1,400 Fassett hay and Catt
Steer · 10/8/2011
$450 O'Leary Online Semen
Embryo · 3/25/2014
$21 O'Leary Cattle Onlin
Semen · 10/26/2015
$5 SEK Genetics Monthly
Semen · 3/22/2012
$5 SEK Genetics Monthly
Semen · 3/22/2012